Ft. Lauderdale, FL | | | | |
3/13 | TBD | Timber Creek | Orlando, Florida | W 6-2 |
3/14 | TBD | Atlantic | Orlando, Florida | W 18-0 |
3/14 | TBD | Flagler Palm Coast | Orlando, Florida | W-12-2 |
3/16 | TBD | Montverde Academy | Orlando, Florida | L 0-10 |
3/17 | TBD | Treasure Coast | Orlando, Florida | W 15-2 |
3/21 | 6:30 PM | Catholic | Farragut | W 12-3 |
3/22 | 6:00 | William Blount | William Blount | Rescheduled to 4/26 |
Bradley Central Tournament | | | | |
3/24 | TBD | McCallie | Walker Valley HS | W 3-0 |
3/24 | TBD | Rabun Gap | Walker Valley HS | W 8-6 |
3/25 | TBD | Bradley Central | Bradley Central HS | Cancelled |
3/27 | 6:00 PM | Hardin Valley(District) | Hardin Valley | L 2-9
|
3/29 | 6:00 PM | Heritage (District) | Heritage | W 11-0 |
Buccaneer Classic | | | | |
3/30 | 7:00PM (Central) | Oak Mountain | Hoover, AL | L 2-7 |
3/31 | 4:30PM(Central) | Chelsea | Hoover, AL | W 8-7 |
3/31 | 7:00PM(Central) | Auburn | Hoover, AL | W 13-7 |
4/1 | 11:30AM(Central) | Orange Lutheran | Hoover, AL | W 5-4 |
4/3 | 6:30 PM | Bearden (District) | Bearden | L 0-2 |
4/5 | 6:30 PM | Maryville(District) | Colter Grove MS | W 12-5 |
Scott Dean #5 Tournament | | | | |
4/6 | 5:00 PM | Upperman | Farragut | W 6-3 |
4/7 | 11:00 AM | Starr's Mill, GA | Farragut | Rainout |
4/7 | 1:30PM | Beech | Farragut | Rainout |
4/8 | 12:30PM | Coffee Co. | Farragut | Rainout
|
4/10 | 6:30PM | William Blount (District) | Farragut | W 2-0 |
4/12 | 6:30PM | Hardin Valley (DIstrict) | Farragut | L 6-8 |
4/14 | 6:30 PM | Combine Academy | Farragut | W 8-7 |
4/15 | 11:00AM | Combine Academy | Farragut | W 3-1 |
4/15 | 1:30PM | CAK | Farragut | W 11-5 |
4/17 | 7:30 PM | Heritage (District) Military Appreciation Night | Farragut | W 12-0 |
4/19 | 6:30 PM | Bearden (District) | Farragut | W 7-0 |
4/21 | 4:00PM CDT | Hendersonville | Hendersonville | W 5-0 |
4/22 | 11:00AM | Pope John Paul | Pope John Paul | W 26-3 |
4/22 | 1:30PM | Clarksville Academy | Pope John Paul | L 2-7 |
4/24 | 6:30pm | Maryville (District) Cancer Awareness Night | Farragut | W 12-0 |
4/25 | 6:30PM | West (Senior Night) | Farragut | W 14-4 |
4/26 | 6:00PM | William Blount (District) | William Blount | W 14-1 |
4/27 | 7:00 PM | Pigeon Forge
Throwback Game
Benefit KiMe Fund - Early-onset Parkinsons | Farragut | Rained out |
5/3 | 6:30 PM | District Tournament - Heritage | Farragut | W 12-0 |
5/4 | 6:00PM | District Tournament - Bearden | Bearden | L 2-3 |
5/6 | 10:00AM | District Tournament - Heritage | HVA | W 10-0 |
5/6 | 12:30PM | District Tournament - Bearden | HVA | W 10-2 |
5/8 | 4:30PM | District Tournament - Hardin Valley | University of Tennessee | W 7-4 |
5/8 | 7:00 | District Tournament - Hardin Valley - if necessary | University of Tennessee | L 5-7 |